29,462
edits
PeterDuffy (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
PeterDuffy (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| Eagle | | Eagle | ||
| The <u>E</u>nergy (Spirit) of <u>A</u>lpha-Omega in the <u>G</u>eometry of the <u>EL</u> in Earth (Matter)<ref>{{OSS}}, chapter 11.</ref> | | The <u>E</u>nergy (Spirit) of <u>A</u>lpha-Omega in the <u>G</u>eometry of the <u>EL</u> in Earth (Matter)<ref>{{OSS}}, chapter 11.</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| Eden | |||
| The <u>e</u>nergy of <u>d</u>ivinity (the Spirit polarity, the positive polarity) becoming the <u>e</u>nergy of the <u>n</u>egative polarity (the Matter polarity). <ref>{{PST}}, p. 86.</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ego | | Ego | ||